Part No Description Qty Remarks
0404-552 SX Blade holder with Bearing 1 Thrust bearing is necessary to purchase
0404-711 WC Stabilizer bar 2 4x555
0404-811 SSR-V Damper rubber #70 2  
0414-100 FFZ- Rotor head Assembly 1  
0414-101 FFZ- York 1  
0414-102 FFZ- Spindle 1 with screw and FW
0414-103 FFZ- Spindle holder 2  
0414-104 FFZ- Center hub 1 Bearing pressed
0414-105 FFZ- Seesaw 1  
0414-106 FFZ- Mixing arm 2  
0414-107 FFZ- Stabilizer control arm 2 with stopper and screw
0414-108 FFZ- Stabilizer blade 2 with stopper and screw
0414-109 Symmetrical main rotor blade L=660 2 with root end and elastic tube
0414-110 Root end set (symmetrical fin type) 2 with screw
2400-019 elastic tube W=65 L=2M white 1  
2500-044 Brg. DIA.8 DIA.165yy 2  
2500-061 Brg. DIA.4 DIA.94yy 2  
2500-073 Brg. DIA.4 DIA.83Fyy 2  
2500-089 Brg. DIA.7 DIA.15thrust 2  
2500-090 Brg. DIA.5 DIA.134Fyy 2  
2505-007 M4 nylon nut 10  
2506-035 FW. DIA.8 DIA.120.1T 10  
2506-041 FW. DIA.5 DIA.121.5T 5  
2511-018 Cross member M2x63(with DIA.5 ball) 1  
2521-078 C DIA.2.6x DIA.44F 2  
2521-080 C DIA.2.6x DIA.412S 2  
2521-081 C DIA.4x DIA.56.5S 2  
2521-085 C DIA.3x DIA.5.22 2  
2521-086 C DIA.12x DIA.1525 2  
2525-002 EX DIA.5 ball 5 with M2x6CS
2530-012 Pilot bolt DIA.5x4xM3x7 2  
2531-001 M3x3SS 10  
2531-003 M4x4SS 10  
2532-021 M4x10CS 10  
2532-028 M2x8CS 10  
2532-030 M2.6x8CS 10  
2532-031 M2x6CS 10  
2532-044 M4x35CS (hardened) 2  
2532-049 M2.6x15CS 10  
2534-022 M3x14TS-2 10  
2539-009 Bottom bolt M5x10 2  
2539-020 Bottom bolt M4x14 2