Part No   Description Qty Remarks
0402-523   SF bearing holder DIA.13 1  
0404-662   Tail blade holder set 2  
0414-116   Counter gear pulley set 1 Assemblied
0414-117   Counter gear 17T 1 with roll pin
0414-118   Counter gear shaft 1 with roll pin
0414-119   Tail pulley 18T 1 with roll pin
0414-135   Rudder servo mount 1 with screw
0414-136   Rudder control rod DIA.5 L=734 1 Assembly
0414-137   Rudder control guide 1  
0414-138   Tail unit case (R.L) 1 with screw
0414-139   Tail pitch lever 1  
0414-140   Tail pitch lever collar 1  
0414-141   Tail pitch lever boss 1  
0414-142   Tail pitch link set 1 with tail pitch plate, parallel pin
0414-143   Tail shaft 1 with screw
0414-144   Tail pulley with shaft 1 Assembly
0414-146   Octagonal tail boom pipe=805 1  
0414-163   Slide shaft 1 with M6 nut (slim)
0414-164   Tail housing 1  
0404-165   Symmetrical tail blade L-92 2  
2500-054   Brg. DIA.6x DIA.103ZZ 2  
2500-061   Brg. DIA.4x DIA.94ZZ 2  
2500-062   Brg. DIA.4x DIA.9throust 2  
2500-068   Brg. DIA.5x DIA.134ZZ 2  
2500-070   Brg. DIA.3x DIA.93 2  
2500-073   Brg. DIA.4x DIA.83FZZ 2  
2504-027   Timing belt 60S3M1800 1  
2505-001   M2 nut 20  
2505-002   M3 nut 20  
2505-006   M3 nylon nut 10  
2506-003   FW. DIA.3x DIA.60.5T 20  
2506-004   FW. DIA.3x DIA.80.5T 20  
2506-005   FW. DIA.4x DIA.60.5T 20  
2506-029   FW. DIA.6x DIA.80.3T 4  
2507-001   E-ring DIA.1.5 10  
2509-012   Grooved parallel pin2x11.6 10  
2509-014   Roll pin DIA.2x5 10  
2509-015   Roll pin DIA.2x12 10  
2521-061   C. DIA.5x DIA.82.5 2  
2521-079   C. DIA.6x DIA.73 2  
2521-082   C. DIA.5x DIA.6.514 2  
2522-001   control rod M2x16 5  
2525-002   EX DIA.5 ball 5 with M2x6CS
2525-005   EX DIA.5 ball with stand 5  
2531-002   M3x5SS 10  
2532-005   M3x16CS 10  
2532-028   M2x8CS 10  
2532-030   M2.6x8CS 10  
2532-031   M2x6CS 10  
2533-023   M3x15PH    
2534-006   M2.6x12TS-2 10  
2534-014   M3x12TS-2 10  
2539-015   Guide pin 3x6.3 2