Gph Canopy Parts

 

0402-532 Skid pipe (White) 2
0402-535 Skid pipe (Black) 2
0403-254 Skid foot (White) 2
0403-255 Cabin 1
0403-256 Windshield 1
0403-257 GPH346 decal 1
0403-258 GPH346 instruction manual 1
0403-259 Skid foot (Black) 2
2505-006 M3 nylon nut 10
2506-010 FW03x9x1 20
2523-007 Rudder control tube 10
2531-001 Set screw   3x3 10
2532-002 Cap screw M3 x 8 10
2534-015 M2 x 6 Tapping screw M2 X 6 10