Gph Frame Parts

0402-511 SF radius arm stay set 1
0403-236 Aileron servo mount 1
0403-237 Servo frame 2
0403-238 Main frame 2
0403-239 (L) angle 2
0403-240 Mechanical plate 1 With nut
0403-241 Gyro mount 1 With nut
0403-246 Tail boom holder 1
0403-307 Fuel tank 1 set
0403-308 Tank vibration preventing rubber 2
2505-006 M3 nylon nut 10
2505-017 M3 buried nut 10
2511-003 Cross member M3 X 26 2
2511-016 Cross member M3X22 2
2511-024 Cross member M3X60 2
2511-027 Cross member M3 X 20 2
2521-063 Collar 03 X 7 X 15.5 2
2521-064 Collar 03 X 6 X 5S 2
2532-002 Cap screw M3 X 8 10
2532-003 Cap screw M3 X 10 10
2532-008 CapscrewM3X25 10
2532-012 CapscrewM3X35 10
2532-038 Cap screw M3 X 18 10
2534-007 Tapping screw M3 X 12 10