Gph Head Parts
0402-006	Damper rubber	4	
0402-055	Stabilizer bar	2	
0402-507	SF mixing arm	2	With 05 ball, Washer, Screws, Bushing
0402-508	SF stabilizer control arm set	1	With stopper
0403-201	Seesaw	1	With washer and screw
0403-202	Stop plate	1	With screw
0403-203	Center hub	1	
0403-204	Yoke side plate	2	With damper collar
0403-205	Spindle bush	2	
0403-206	Damper inner collar	2	
0403-207	Feathering spindle (06)	1	
0403-208	Spindle holder	1	
0403-209	Pitch arm	2	With screw
0403-210	Blade holder	2	
0403-212	Stabilizer blade	2	
0403-213	Root end	2	With screw
0403-214	Main rotor blade	2	
2500-036	Brg 03 X 08 X 4F ZZ	2	
2500-045	Brg 06 X 015 X 5ZZ	2	
2500-057	Brg 03 X 06 X 2.5F ZZ	2	
2500-060	Brg 06 x 0 12 X 4.5H thrust	2	
2500-086	Brg 03 x 07 X 3ZZ	2	
2505-007	M4 nylon nut	10	
2506-006	FWo4x8x0.5T	20	
2506-010	FW03X9XlT	20	
2506-019	FW 03 X 4.5 X 0.5T	20	
2506-038	FW06X8X0.lT	10	
2525-002	EX 05 ball	5	
2525-005	05 ball with stand	4	
2530-010	EX pivot bolt (A) 5 X 9 X M3	2	
2532-015	Cap screw M3 x 15	10	
2532-028	Cap screw M2 X 8	10	
2532-031	CapscrewM2X6	10	
2532-047	Cap screw M4 X 28	10	
2533-012	Pan head screw M3 X 8	20	
2533-014	Pan head screw M3 X 12	20	
2539-010	Button bolt M3 X 12	2	
2539-011	Button bolt M3 X 8	2